Place: Jäneda, Lääne-Viru county, Estonia
Registreerunute nimekiri |
Viimati muudetud: 08.03.2018
1. | Tiiu Marran | Piiriveere Liider MTÜ |
2. | Kärt Linder | KOV |
3. | Heiki Vuntus | MTÜ Arenduskoda |
4. | Tiina Soosaar | For Angula OÜ |
5. | Reet Kokovkin | Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
6. | Lea Toom | MTÜ Võidula Külaselts |
7. | Olavy Sülla | Pärnumaa Talupidajate Nõuandekeskus OÜ |
8. | Carmen Kressa | Põhja Harju Koostöökogu |
9. | Aile Mällo | MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
10. | Tiina Ivask | Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
11. | Helen Zupsmann | Piiriveere Liider |
12. | Aili Keldo | Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
13. | Kerli Kanger | MTÜ Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
14. | Siiri Saarmets | Rakvere Vallavalitsus |
15. | Ene Kaas | MTÜ Lüllemäe Rahvaõpistu |
16. | Elsa Hundt | MTÜ Partnerid |
17. | Tiina Vilu | MTÜ Arenduskoda |
18. | Elvo Themas | |
19. | Tiiu Rüütle | Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
20. | Maris Zernand | |
21. | Evelyn Tõniste | |
22. | Marianne Kuusk | Reimor OÜ |
23. | Heli Kalvet | KOV |
24. | Liivi Harf | MTÜ Partnerid |
25. | Tuuli Merimaa | MTÜ Kiisatamme Kultuuritalu |
26. | Marika Valter | |
27. | Andres Saarep | KOV |
28. | Ille Kivistu | MTÜ Pühalepa Naistekoda |
29. | Piret Rammul | MTÜ Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
30. | Siiri Vene | Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
31. | Ene Sarapuu | Kodukant Läänemaa |
32. | Arma Koidu | |
33. | Inga Kalvist | Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
34. | Marko Tali | Nelja Valla Kogu |
35. | Kaja Karlson | MTÜ Kodukant Läänemaa |
36. | Timmo Sülla | Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
37. | Kaidi Ehamäe | |
38. | Viivika Nagel | |
39. | Laivi Kirsipuu | Loksa Linnavalitsus |
40. | Konstantin Mihhejev | Maaeluvõrgustik |
41. | Aina Olle | Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
42. | Jane Nirgi | MTÜ Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
43. | Leo Aadel | Haljala Vallavalitsus |
44. | Ivi Proos | |
45. | Herki Kübarsepp | |
46. | Katrin Puusepp | |
47. | Maarika Veski | MTÜ Virumaa Rahvaülikool |
48. | Merli Tammemägi | Ubja Külaselts Linda |
49. | Kuldar Kuusik | |
50. | Marija Kudrjakova | MTÜ Loksa Arenduskeskus |
51. | Ivar Tenson | Skeltmer OÜ |
52. | Helen Mihkelson | Tori Vallavalitsus |
53. | Kerli Lambing | Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
54. | Elle Allik | MTÜ PAIK |
55. | Heili Petkin | Tartumaa Arendusselts |
56. | Marko Avikson | Tartumaa Arendusselts |
57. | Rein Luuse | Jõhvi Vallavalitsus |
58. | Allar Läll | Kehtna vald |
59. | Kirsti Mau | |
60. | Riina Ahven | |
61. | Triin Tippi | MTÜ Salutaguse Nelja Küla Selts |
62. | Riina Redlich | |
63. | Raili Uibopuu | Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
64. | Ene Niinsalu | Järva Arengu Partnerid |
65. | Aive Kukk | Järva Arengu Partnerid |
66. | Hille Nugis | Järva Arengu Partnerid |
67. | Kristiina Krönkvist | Järva Arengu Partnerid |
68. | Lauri Bobrovski | Järva Arengu Partnerid |
69. | Jaan Sapp | Järva Arengu Partnerid |
70. | Peeter Lodi | Järva Arengu Partnerid |
71. | Sille Erala | Järva Arengu Partnerid |
72. | Kaie Ehrpais | |
73. | Eve Tiisler | |
74. | Aime Tulp | |
75. | Reena Rist | Reena Rist MTÜ |
76. | Mihkel Kalmaru | |
77. | Arvi Paaver | |
78. | Jako Jaagu | Nelja Valla Kogu |
79. | Kaja Leppik | MTÜ Kootsi Külaselts |
80. | Ülle Pärnoja | MTÜ Seto Küük |
81. | Rein Järvelill | Seto Infoselts NGO |
82. | Annika Parm | Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
83. | Aino Viinapuu | Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
84. | Katrin Reimo | MTÜ Holstre Pere Selts |
85. | Aive Liivaste | Mereoja Kämping OÜ |
86. | Rutt Riitsaar | Piiriveere Liider |
87. | Anne Kalamäe | |
88. | Lii Roosa | MTÜ Peipsi-Alutaguse Koostöökoda |
89. | Kairi Ong | Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
90. | Sven Valler | |
91. | Tiina Ojamäe | Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
92. | Rando Lai | Harku Vallavalitsus |
93. | Toomas Abel | Häädemeeste Vallavalitsus |
94. | Ülle Vahtra | Lõnga Liisu OÜ |
95. | Margus Metssalu | |
96. | Argo Mättas | OÜ Anar Trade |
97. | Hans Liibek | Rapla LEADER |
98. | Mercedes Merimaa | Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
99. | Piret Leskova | MTÜ Mulgi Ukuvakk |
100. | Anneli Kattai | |
101. | Anneli Roosalu | Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
102. | Karin Kruusmaa | Piiriveere Liider |
103. | Ander Ojandu | |
104. | Ott Penek | Virumaa Koostöökogu |
105. | Koidu Kuura | Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
106. | Triin Kallas | Eesti Leader Liit |
107. | Raili Mõttus | Setomaa Vallavalitsus(hindamiskomisjoni asendusliige) |
108. | Uno Muruvee | Vinni vallavalitsus |
109. | Meelis Maine | Vinni vallavalitsus |
110. | Riita Lillemets | Surju-Ilvese küla selts |
111. | Ermo Kruuse | Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
112. | Marko Valgma | Raplamaa Külade Liit |
113. | Hele-Mai Truuts | Rapla vald Kabala Raamatukogu |
114. | Anu Peterson | Pärnu Linnavalitsus |
115. | Janika Liländer | |
116. | Margit Merila | MTÜ Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
117. | Anu Nurmsalu | ettevõtja |
118. | Uno Kangro | |
119. | Tiina Heidemann | MTÜ Kadjaste |
120. | Age Rebel | Rapla Vallavalitsus |
121. | Kauri Mitt | |
122. | Ann Lõhmus | |
123. | Kadri Kuusmik | MTÜ Virumaa Koostöökogu |
124. | Rene Metsla | |
125. | Eva Seera | Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
126. | Gaido Kentem | |
127. | Mihhail Poll | |
128. | Riia Tallerman | |
129. | Leelo Strauch | |
130. | Ene Klaus | MTÜ Märjamaa Kultuuriselts |
131. | Sirle Sommer-Kalda | MTÜ Pühajõe Tegijate Selts |
132. | Aile Vims | Valgamaa partnerluskogu |
133. | Riina Must | Mittetulundusühing Partnerid |
134. | Jaak Vitsur | Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
135. | Brita Kiik | |
136. | Aime Vill | KOV |
137. | Kaisa Linno | - |
138. | Raul Aalde | |
139. | Ille Kivistu | MTÜ Pühalepa Naistekoda |
140. | Urmas Lepik | LHKK |
141. | Annika Jõks | Nelja Valla Kogu |
142. | Tiina Hallimäe | |
143. | Mariina Madisson | |
144. | Haimar Sokk | Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |