ENG Maainfo Estonian Rural Network Unit Maainfo LEADER 2016-2020 Maainfo LEADER LAGs DATABASE
 
 
Maainfo
Leader Cooperation Awards
Maainfo
Agricultural Research Centre
Maainfo
EST   Maainfo   ENG
 
  Rural Network
Maainfo
  Agricultural Research Centre
Maainfo
  LEADER 2016-2020
Maainfo
Maainfo
LEADER LAGs DATABASE
  LEADER 2009-2015
Maainfo
  Events
Maainfo
  PUBLICATIONS
Maainfo
  PHOTO GALLERY
Maainfo
  VIDEO GALLERY
Maainfo

LEADER LAGs DATABASE

   

 

Search

Municipalities of Action Area:
  The name of LAG LAG code Municipalities of Action Area Chairman of the board Manager
DetailsBorderlands LeaderEE-013Räpina, Setomaa, Võru and Rõuge municipalityaseesimees Kairi KasearuEndla Mitt
DetailsEast-Harju PartnershipEE-022Anija, Raasiku and Kose municipalityMerle PussakTiina Sergo / contact Anneli Põldra
DetailsGreen Riverland PartnershipEE-015Kehtna, Põhja-Pärnumaa, Põhja-Sakala, Saarde,Tori municipality and Pärnu cityKalev KaljusteAino Viinapuu
DetailsJõgevamaa Cooperation ChamberEE-005Jõgeva, Põltsamaa, Mustvee, Peipsiääre and Tartu municipalityIndrek EensaluJako Jaagu
DetailsKodukant LäänemaaEE-003Lääne-Nigula, Lääneranna and Vormsi municipality Haapsalu cityMerle MäesaluKaja Karlson
DetailsLAG Development CenterEE-009Haljala, Tapa, Kadrina and Kuusalu municipality and Loksa cityUrmas KirtsiHeiki Vuntus
DetailsLAG Hiiumaa EE-017Hiiumaa municipalitySven KriggulsonReet Kokovkin
DetailsLAG Järva Development Partners EE-012Järva municipality and Paide townAivar TubliSilva Anspal
DetailsLAG PAIKEE-016Väike-Maarja, Tapa and Vinni municipalitiesIndrek KeskülaTõnu Kiviloo
DetailsLAG West-Estonian Islands PartnershipEE-011Saaremaa, Muhu and Ruhnu municipalityKoit Kelder
DetailsMulgimaa Development CentreEE-019Mulgi, Viljandi and Tõrva municipalityDmitri OravTuuli Tubin McGinley
DetailsNelja Valla KoguEE-023Harku, Kiili, Saku and Saue municipalitiesEve RigaAnnika Jõks
DetailsNGO North-East Coast PartnershipEE-010Jõhvi, Toila ja Narva-Jõesuu cityTiit SalvanMaarja Raja
DetailsNorth-Harju Partnership NGOEE-007Rae, Jõelähtme and Viimsi municipalityArno KannikeMargit Pärtel
DetailsPeipsi-Alutaguse Chamber of Cooperation EE-018Alutaguse and Mustvee municipalityAndrus AamerLii Roosa
DetailsPõlva County Partnership BoardEE-002Kanepi, Põlva and Räpina municipalityAndrus SeemeTiiu Rüütle
DetailsPärnu Bay Partnership EE-025Audru, Häädemeeste, Kihnu, Koonga, Saarde, Sauga, Tahkuranna, Tõstamaa and Varbla municipalityMercedes Merimaa
DetailsRaplamaa PartnershipEE-020Kehtna, Kohila, Türi, Rapla ja Märjamaa municipalityTriin MatsaluRita Triinu Peussa
DetailsSouth-Järvamaa Partnership EE-001Türi and Järva municipalitiesPipi-Liis SiemannRiina Trumm
DetailsTartu County Development AssociationEE-008Elva, Kambja, Kastre, Luunja, Nõo, Peipsiääre, Räpina ja Tartu municipality and Tartu cityPriit LompKristiina Tammets
DetailsThe PartnersEE-024Haljala, Rakvere, Vinni and Viru-Nigula municipalitiesKaido VeskiElsa Hundt
DetailsValga County PartnershipEE-014Otepää, Valga ja Elva municipalityMonika RogenbaumTiina Ivask
DetailsVirumaa KoostöökoguEE-006Lüganuse, Viru-Nigula ja Vinni municipalityAndrea EicheKadri Kuusmik
DetailsVõrtsjärve ÜhendusEE-021Elva, Põhja-Sakala and Viljandi municipalityAivar KuuskvereKarl Õmblus
DetailsVõrumaa Partnership AssemblyEE-026Rõuge, Võru and Antsla municipalityKalmer PuuseppKerli Kanger
DetailsWestern-Harju Partnership EE-004Lääne-Harju and Saue vald (Kernu ja Nissi areas) municipalityRafael MilermanPiia Kärssin
Kokku leiti 26 kirjet

 
Maainfo
  Jäneda, Tapa vald 73602, Lääne-Virumaa, Tel 384 9700, seminar (at) pmk.agri.ee
Maainfo