1. |
Kaidi-Mari Liping |
Piiriveeree Liider MTÜ |
2. |
Lii Roosa |
MTÜ Peipsi-Alutaguse Koostöökoda |
3. |
Helen Allika |
MTÜ Peipsi-Alutaguse Koostöökoda |
4. |
Aive Tamm |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
5. |
Vivia Aunapuu-Lents |
Põllumajandusministeerium |
6. |
Marek Treufeldt |
PRIA |
7. |
Reet Kokovkin |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
8. |
Aime Ilves |
PRIA |
9. |
Aivar Niinemägi |
MTÜ PAIK |
10. |
Anneli Kimmel |
Põllumajandusministeerium |
11. |
Arno Kannike |
MTÜ Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
12. |
Elle Allik |
PAIK MTÜ |
13. |
Ilmi Aksli |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
14. |
Heiki Vuntus |
MTÜ Arenduskoda |
15. |
Anneli Ott |
MTÜ Võrumaa Parnerluskogu |
16. |
Jako Jaagu |
MTÜ Võrumaa Parnerluskogu |
17. |
Signe Zupsmann |
Piiriveere Liidier MTÜ |
18. |
Raili Uibopuu |
MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
19. |
Piret Leskova |
Eesti Leader Liit |
20. |
Anneli Roosalu |
MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
21. |
Margit Pärtel |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
22. |
Ãœlle Leesmaa |
MTÜ Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
23. |
Ester Velliste |
MTÜ Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
24. |
Kertu Langinen |
MTÜ PAIK |
25. |
Tanel Tang |
Põllumajandusministeerium |
26. |
Marju Mäger |
MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
27. |
Jaak Vitsur |
MTÜ Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
28. |
Iris Haiba |
MTÜ Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
29. |
Anne Kalf |
MTÜ Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
30. |
Maimu Niitsoo |
MTÜ Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
31. |
Kaire Sardis |
Jõgevamaa koostöökoda |
32. |
Martin Kagadze |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
33. |
Anu Altmets |
Nelja Valla Kogu |
34. |
Margit Merila |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu MTÜ |
35. |
Mercedes Merimaa |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu MTÜ |
36. |
Ester Valdvee |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
37. |
Tiina Sergo |
MTÜ Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
38. |
Kadri Kuusmik |
MTÜ Virumaa Koostöökogu |
39. |
Annika Jõks |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
40. |
Tiina Tamm |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
41. |
Rafael Milerman |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
42. |
Silva Anspal |
Järva Arengu Partnerid |
43. |
Tiina Ivask |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
44. |
Sille Erala |
MTÜ JAP |
45. |
Ott Penek |
MTÜ Virumaa Koostöökogu |
46. |
Tiiu Rüütle |
Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
47. |
Deiw Rahumägi |
Nelja Valla Kogu |
48. |
Karl Õmblus |
MTÜ Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
49. |
Krista Kõiv |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
50. |
Ave Bremse |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
51. |
Erik Lööper |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
52. |
Aivar Aruja |
MTÜ Partnerid |
53. |
Merle Adams |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
54. |
Kristine Hindriks |
Põllumajandusministeerium |
55. |
Aili Taal |
MTÜ Partnerid |
56. |
Larissa Mandel |
MTÜ Kodukant Läänemaa |
57. |
Rein Kruusmaa |
MTÜ Kodukant Läänemaa |
58. |
Ãœlle Marits |
MTÜ Kirderanniku Koostöökogu |
59. |
Veeli Oeselg |
Ernst & Young Baltic AS |
60. |
Martin Malinovski |
Ernst & Young Baltic AS |
61. |
Konstantin Mihhejev |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
62. |
Aivar Tubli |
Järva Arengu Partnerid |
63. |
Kristiina Liimand |
Tartumaa Arendusselts |
64. |
Ene Sarapuu |
Kogukonna arengu konsulent |
65. |
Vahur Leemets |
Arenduskoda |
66. |
Terje Aus |
Saarte Koostöökogu |