1. |
Raili Uibopuu |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
2. |
Kaidi-Mari Liping |
Piiriveeree Liider MTÜ |
3. |
Ilmi Aksli |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
4. |
Reet Kokovkin |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
5. |
Tiina Ivask |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
6. |
Piret Leskova |
Eesti Leader Liit |
7. |
Rafael Milerman |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
8. |
Annika Jõks |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
9. |
Aive Tamm |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
10. |
Matti Lüsi |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
11. |
Marjaliis Kivisaar |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
12. |
Käroliin Jääger |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
13. |
Pille Talumets |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
14. |
Sille Erala |
MTÜ Järva Arengu Partnerid |
15. |
Aule Kikas |
Nelja Valla Kogu |
16. |
Kaire Sardis |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
17. |
Heiki Vuntus |
Arenduskoda |
18. |
Margit Pärtel |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
19. |
Anneli Roosalu |
MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
20. |
Tiina Vilu |
MTÜ Arenduskoda |
21. |
Ene Sarapuu |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
22. |
Tiiu Rüütle |
Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
23. |
Tiina Sergo |
MTÜ Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
24. |
Signe Zupsmann |
Piiriveere Liider MTÜ |
25. |
Mercedes Merimaa |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
26. |
Taivi Kaljura |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
27. |
Aivar Niinemägi |
MTÜ PAIK |
28. |
Elle Allik |
MTÜ PAIK |
29. |
Piret Kljutšivski |
PRIA arengutoetuste osakond |
30. |
Tea Tuulberg |
PRIA regioonide osakond |
31. |
Lea Lai |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
32. |
Keidi Kõiv |
PRIA arendusbüroo |
33. |
Larissa Mandel |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
34. |
Piret Lõuk |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
35. |
Elsa Hundt |
Partnerid |
36. |
Marit Abel |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
37. |
Malle Mandel |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
38. |
Rita Illak |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
39. |
Marje Ääremaa |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
40. |
Aime Ilves |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
41. |
Tiina Mölder |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
42. |
Liisi Veske |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
43. |
Jako Jaagu |
Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
44. |
Kaupo Välba |
MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
45. |
Iris Haiba |
Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
46. |
Anne Kalf |
Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
47. |
Jaak Vitsur |
Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
48. |
Ivar Ansper |
MTÜ Saarte Koostöökogu |
49. |
Margit Merila |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu MTÜ |
50. |
Marek Treufeldt |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
51. |
Ave Bremse |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
52. |
Anneli Ott |
MTÜ Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
53. |
Ülle Marits |
MTÜ Kirderanniku Koostöökogu |
54. |
Terje Aus |
MTÜ Saarte Koostöökogu |
55. |
Kadri Kuusmik |
MTÜ Virumaa Koostöökogu |
56. |
Ülle Leesmaa |
MTÜ Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
57. |
Ester Valdvee |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
58. |
Lauri Jalonen |
Ida-Viru ettevõtluskeskus SA |
59. |
Ester Velliste |
MTÜ Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
60. |
Kätlin Venderström |
PRIA regioonide osakonna Viljandimaa-Valgamaa büroo |
61. |
Elari Saar |
PRIA regioonide osakonna Harjumaa-Hiiumaa-Läänemaa büroo |
62. |
Kristel Pikk |
MTÜ Partnerid |
63. |
Angelika Pedosk |
PRIA regioonide osakond |
64. |
Viljar Värk |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
65. |
Anneli Saaroja |
PRIA arendusbüroo |
66. |
Karl Õmblus |
Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
67. |
Tanel Tang |
Põllumajandusministeerium |
68. |
Mariell Jõesalu |
PRIA arendusosakond |
69. |
Helene Kõiv |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
70. |
Krista Kõiv |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
71. |
Anneli Kimmel |
Põllumajandusministeerium |
72. |
Aavo Mägi |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
73. |
Pilvi Laid |
PRIA regioonide osakonna Hiiumaa teenindusbüroo |
74. |
Merle Adams |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
75. |
Kristine Hindriks |
Põllumajandusministeerium |
76. |
Silva Anspal |
MTÜ Järva Arengu Partnerid |