Events
ESTONIAN MINISTRY OF RURAL AFFAIRS and ESTONIAN NRN: 5th lecture "Community-Led Local Development in Sweden"
Time: 23.01.2018
Place: Ministry of Rural Affairs, Lai 41, Tallinn, Estonia
23rd January 2018 - the 5th lecture from the series Researcher's view of the Community Led Local Development "Community-Led Local Development in Sweden”
|
Thomas Norrby
CV |
Thomas Norrby Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Uppsala, Sweden
|
EST
Researcher's view of the Community Led Local Development
5th Lecture
"Community-Led Local Development in Sweden”
|
12.30 - 13.00 |
Gathering and coffee |
13.00 - 13.05 |
Introduction |
13.05 - 14.45 |
Lecture |
14.45 - 16.00 |
Question-answers session |
16.00 |
End of the Day |
Moderator - Ms Ave Bremse, Estonian Rural Network Unit
Previous lectures:
Viimati muudetud: 10.06.2019
Hoiatus! Vabu kohti hetkel ei ole.
1. |
Kadri Tillemann |
|
2. |
Kertu Kärk |
Maaeluministeerium |
3. |
Kristine Hindriks |
Maaeluministeerium |
4. |
Ede Teinbas |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
5. |
Aare Kasemets |
MeM |
6. |
Rivo Noorkõiv |
OÜ Geomedia |
7. |
Kaja Peterson |
EKO |
8. |
Eve Külmallik |
Maaeluministeerium |
9. |
Rafael Milerman |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
10. |
Merlin Sepp |
Rahandusministeerium |
11. |
Raimo Saadi |
Sotsiaalministeerium |
12. |
Merle Pussak |
Kose Vallavalitsus |
13. |
Ave Bremse |
Maaeluvõrgustik |
14. |
Vivia Aunapuu-Lents |
Maaeluministeerium |
15. |
Marek Atonen |
Sotsiaalministeerium |
16. |
Tuuli Sooäär-Säde |
Maaeluministeerium |
17. |
Anneli Kimmel |
Maaeluministeerium |
18. |
Kerli Lambing |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
19. |
Allar Korjas |
Maaeluministeerium |
20. |
Kersti Aro |
Eesti Maaülikool |
21. |
Mati Mõtte |
EMÜ |
22. |
Vahur Tõnissoo |
Eesti Põllumajandus-Kaubanduskoda |
23. |
Maarja Männiste |
Maaeluministeerium |
24. |
Sirli Pehme |
Maaeluministeerium |
25. |
Ursula Kaasik |
Siseministeerium |
26. |
Aveli Ainsalu |
Siseministeerium |
27. |
Harry Pässa |
Maaeluministeerium |
28. |
Kai Kalmann |
Maaeluministeerium |
29. |
Helena Pärenson |
Maaeluministeerium |
30. |
Merli Reidolf |
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool |
31. |
Kaur Kaasik-Aaslav |
RaM |
32. |
Raimo Ronimois |
PRIA |
33. |
Kaja Karlson |
MTÜ Kodukant Läänemaa |
34. |
Toomas Tammik |
Järva Vallavalitsus |
35. |
Anu Altmets |
Nelja Valla Kogu |
36. |
Janek Jõgisaar |
Bioneer |
37. |
Helen Sooväli-Sepping |
Tallinna Ülikool |
38. |
Reve Lambur |
Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus |
39. |
Maarja Mänd |
Rahandusministeerium |
40. |
Tiina Sergo |
MTÜ Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
41. |
Valter Parve |
TÜ Pärnu kolledz |
42. |
Kristiina Tammets |
TAS |
43. |
Eino Pedanik |
Kultuuriministeerium |
44. |
Maarja Uibokand |
Maaeluministeerium |
45. |
Pille Ruul |
EAS |
46. |
Peep Reidolf |
|