1. |
Margit Merila |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu MTÜ |
2. |
Mercedes Merimaa |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
3. |
Terje Aus |
Saarte Koostöökogu |
4. |
Triin Kallas |
Eesti Leader Liit |
5. |
Viivika Kooser |
MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
6. |
Endla Mitt |
MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
7. |
Rita Triinu Peussa |
MTÜ Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
8. |
Jane Kalajärv |
MTÜ Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
9. |
Peeter Viik |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
10. |
Kadri Kurm |
Harju Prügiveod OÜ |
11. |
Erko Kurm |
Harju Prügiveod OÜ |
12. |
Ruth Aarma |
Maakondlikud arenduskeskused MTÜ / Järvamaa Arenduskeskus SA |
13. |
Sille Pudel |
Järva Arengu Partnerid MTÜ |
14. |
Rafael Milerman |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
15. |
Ede Teinbas |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
16. |
Tõnu Kiviloo |
MTÜ PAIK |
17. |
Piia Kärssin |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
18. |
Jane Nirgi |
MTÜ Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
19. |
Karl Õmblus |
MTÜ Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
20. |
Jako Jaagu |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
21. |
Elle Allik |
PAIK MTÜ |
22. |
Maarja Pikkmets |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
23. |
Kaja Karlson |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
24. |
Ivika Nõgel |
MTÜ Eesti Külaliikumine Kodukant |
25. |
Riina Trumm |
Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
26. |
Imre Heinsaar |
Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
27. |
Tõnu Vaher |
Eli OÜ, Janeselke OÜ |
28. |
Raili Uibopuu |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
29. |
Timmo Sülla |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
30. |
Aino Viinapuu |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
31. |
Annika Parm |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
32. |
Silva Anspal |
Järva Arengu Partnerid MTÜ |
33. |
Aivar Kuuskvere |
MTÜ Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
34. |
Väino Poikalainen |
Teadus ja Tegu OÜ |
35. |
Lembit Lepasalu |
Teadus ja Tegu OÜ |
36. |
Heiki Vuntus |
Arenduskoda |
37. |
Reet Kokovkin |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
38. |
Raili Mengel |
MTÜ Eesti Maaturism |
39. |
Sirje Kuusik |
MTÜ Arenduskoda |
40. |
Ilmi Aksli |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu MTÜ |
41. |
Ene Sarapuu |
Eesti Giidide Liit |
42. |
Eha Paas |
arenduskoda |
43. |
Urmas Peegel |
MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
44. |
Iris Haiba |
|
45. |
Jaak Vitsur |
osalen kutsega, MTÜ Arendusselts Koduaseme |
46. |
Margo Kütt |
MK Loodusravi OÜ |
47. |
Karin Reinberg-Shestakov |
Visit Virumaa MTÜ |
48. |
Gadi Lübek |
MTÜ Visit Virumaa |
49. |
Leho Verk |
Maaelu Edendamise Sihtasutus |
50. |
Kärt Juhasoo-Lawrence |
Miila Mahe Aed OÜ |
51. |
Michelle Konzack |
Miila Mahe Aed OÜ |
52. |
Arno Kannike |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
53. |
Kaia Sink |
OÜ Saaregurmee |
54. |
Margus Karro |
MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
55. |
Anne-Liisi Mändmets |
Maaeluministeerium |
56. |
Krista Pedak |
Külaliikumine Kodukant |
57. |
Sirje Vällmann |
ETNA Eestimaal MTÜ |
58. |
Aime Ilves |
PRIA |
59. |
Ester Valdvee |
|
60. |
Esta Leppik |
PRIA |
61. |
Kersti Vill-Sulp |
PRIA |
62. |
Enna-Liisa Riitsalu |
PRIA |
63. |
Marit Abel |
PRIA |
64. |
Rauno Aun |
PRIA |
65. |
Vivia Aunapuu-Lents |
ENRD |
66. |
Rita Illak |
PRIA |
67. |
Krista Habakukk |
Eesti Külaliikumine Kodukant |
68. |
Tiiu Rüütle |
Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
69. |
Anett Hallap |
Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
70. |
Konstantin Mihhejev |
Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus |
71. |
Hanna Tamsalu |
PMK, maaelu võrgustikutöö osakond |
72. |
Erik Lööper |
PMK |
73. |
Merle Mäesalu |
MTÜ Kodukant Läänemaa |
74. |
Reve Lambur |
Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus |
75. |
Meeri Maastik |
Maaeluvõrgustik, PMK |
76. |
Kristiina Tammets |
Tartumaa Arendusselts |
77. |
Mikk Pikkmets |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
78. |
Koit Kelder |
Saarte Koostöökogu |
79. |
Martin Tikk |
Tartumaa Arendusselts |
80. |
Helene Kõiv |
Maaeluvõrgustik |
81. |
Margit Pärtel |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
82. |
Katrin Suursoo |
Arenduskoda |
83. |
Ele Tern |
Arenduskoda |
84. |
Helen Karus |
Arenduskoda |
85. |
Igor Roosmaa |
Väätsa weikpark |
86. |
Anneli Kana |
MTÜ Eesti Maaturism |
87. |
Leaanyka Leisson |
Külaliikumine Kodukant (praktikant) |
88. |
Ingrid Sieberk |
AS Swedest Motle Group |
89. |
Urmas Kirtsi |
Arenduskoda MTÜ |
90. |
Anneli Põldra |
Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
91. |
Katrin Papp |
MTÜ Eesti Maaturism |
92. |
Mart Reimann |
Reimann Retked OÜ |
93. |
Valdek Haugas |
Virumaa Koostöökogu |
94. |
Ly Johansen |
MTÜ Eesti Maaturism |
95. |
Setomaa Turism |
VisitSetomaa |
96. |
Eda Veeroja |
Mooska talu |
97. |
Raul Rosenberg |
MES |
98. |
Andrus Rahnu |
PMK |
99. |
Pille Koorberg |
Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus |
100. |
Kersti Aro |
Eesti Maaülikool |
101. |
Aive Tamm |
|
102. |
Ave Bremse |
PMK maaeluvõrgustik |
103. |
Kaido Saar |
Sutu OÜ |
104. |
Aivar Niinemägi |
|
105. |
Angelika Asper |
|
106. |
Piret Pihel |
MTÜ Lehtse Kultuuri Selts |
107. |
Kristjan Hansen |
MTÜ Lehtse Kultuuri Selts |
108. |
LeeloJürimaa |
MTÜ Lehtse Kultuuri Selts |
109. |
Sander Rosenberg |
MTÜ Lehtse Kultuuri Selts |
110. |
Lembit Kopso |
MTÜ Lehtse Kultuuri Selts |
111. |
Tiit Salvan |
Kirderanniku Koostöökogu MTÜ |
112. |
Kai Kalmann |
Maaeluministeerium |
113. |
Kerli Lambing |
Lääne-Harju Vallavalitsus |
114. |
Külli Eller |
SA Järvamaa Arenduskeskus |
115. |
Ailet Õis-Saar |
Sutu OÜ |
116. |
Tõnis Kasemägi |
Soonlepa Arenduskeskus MTÜ |
117. |
Krista Kõiv |
PMK |
118. |
Roomet Sõrmus |
EPKK |
119. |
Märt Laansalu |
Koorti Kartul OÜ |
120. |
Janek Lass |
Koorti Kartul OÜ |
121. |
Meelis Münt |
Keskkonnaministeerium |
122. |
Kristiina Jors |
EAS Turismiarenduskeskus |
123. |
Kati-Liis Kensap |
Keskkonnaministeerium |
124. |
Maris Arro |
Keskkonnaministeeirum |
125. |
Maarja Raja |
|
126. |
Eveli Jürgenson |
Võrtsjärve Ühendus MTÜ |
127. |
Heiki Rits |
EVEA |
128. |
Jana Pärn |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda MTÜ |