1. |
Viivika Orula |
MTÜ Lugu |
2. |
Annely Sumre |
Saue vald |
3. |
Kadri-Aija Viik |
Lähkma-Saunametsa külaselts/Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
4. |
Marika Muru |
Valga Vallavalitsus |
5. |
Kristiina Jors |
EAS Visit Estonia |
6. |
Liia Lust |
Jõgevamaa Kodukandi Ühendus |
7. |
Annika Oras |
SA Kalevipoja Koda |
8. |
Evelin Sennett |
|
9. |
Karola Jaanof |
Paide linnavalitsus |
10. |
Taavi Kurvits |
Maaeluministeerium |
11. |
Mari Kirss |
Maaeluministeerium |
12. |
Kairi Rebane |
Kose-Uuemõisa Külakeskus / K-U Arendamise Selts |
13. |
Jako Jaagu |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
14. |
Sille Pudel |
MTÜ Järva Arengu Partnerid |
15. |
Marta Kondas |
Kodukant Järvamaa MTÜ |
16. |
Merle Saviauk |
Kolga Jaani Maanaiste Selts |
17. |
Krista Pedak |
Avinurme Külavanemate Koda |
18. |
Ruth Aarma |
Järvamaa Arenduskeskus SA |
19. |
Teele Kukk |
Järva vallavalitsus |
20. |
Irina Ermel |
MTÜ Sooveere/ Ulila Keskus |
21. |
Marten Lauri |
Siseministeerium |
22. |
Kaire Vahejõe |
MTÜ Lohkva Külaselts |
23. |
Margit Udam |
Joodi Arendus |
24. |
Aime Ilves |
PRIA |
25. |
Margit Pärtel |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
26. |
Tiina Ivask |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
27. |
Gelis Pihelgas |
Eestimaa Talupidajate Keskliit |
28. |
Terje Aus |
Saarte Koostöökogu |
29. |
Annela Ojaste |
MTÜ Uue-Kulli Loomekoda |
30. |
Katre Mölder |
Avinurme Külavanemate Koda |
31. |
Tiina Ojamäe |
|
32. |
Silje Vaik |
Kultuuriselts Kevade |
33. |
Mailiis Kaljula |
ELVL |
34. |
Egle Tammeleht |
|
35. |
Kristina Lembinen |
|
36. |
Andrus Läll |
Vinni Vallavalitsus |
37. |
Pille Tutt |
Sadala Külade Selts |
38. |
Arno Kannike |
MTÜ Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
39. |
Piret Haav |
Piilsi Küla Selts |
40. |
Kulno Kesküla |
Virtsu Arenguselts |
41. |
Iiris Saluri |
Kuimetsa küla |
42. |
Kaie Altmets |
Sõrandu Külaselts, Kodukant Järvamaa |
43. |
Katri Ots |
MTÜ Kajamaa külaselts |
44. |
Mari Kübarsepp |
|
45. |
Ene Sarapuu |
Vormsi |
46. |
Mari Knjazev |
Lääne-Viru Omavalitsuste Liit |
47. |
Marko Teiva |
Tapa vallavalitsus |
48. |
Rita Illak |
PRIA |
49. |
Pipi-Liis Siemann |
Türi Vallavalitsus |
50. |
Annika Auväärt |
Muhu Vallavalitsus |
51. |
Anneli Kivisaar |
Haljala vallavalitsus |
52. |
Anne Leht |
Rapla Vallavalitsus |
53. |
Ermo Kruuse |
Päidla külaselts |
54. |
Ene Kaas |
Lüllemäe Rahvaõpistu |
55. |
Varje Paaliste |
Lääne-Nigula vald |
56. |
Piret Paomees |
|
57. |
Jaanika Tiitson |
Saaremaa Vallavalitsus |
58. |
Marve Järv |
|
59. |
Rivo Noorkõiv |
OÜ Geomedia |
60. |
Monica Riga |
MTÜ Villevere külaselys |
61. |
Kaupo Kutsar |
Valgamaa Põllumeeste Liit |
62. |
Aili Keldo |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
63. |
Riina Trumm |
Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
64. |
Gerly Algpeus |
MTÜ Kagavere Küla Selts |
65. |
Priit Lulla |
|
66. |
Siiri Raamets |
Karula Muinsuskaitse Selts |
67. |
Eda Kesküla |
Saaremaa Vallavalitsus |
68. |
Kaja Leeben |
MTÜ Avinurme Külavanemate Koda |
69. |
Kaarel Aluoja |
Türi vallavolikogu seltsitegevuse ja maaelu komisjon |
70. |
Rahel Lepp |
Vinni Vallavalitsus |
71. |
Mari-Liis Vohli |
MTÜ Käsmu Külaselts |
72. |
Rein Liivik |
Türi Kultuurikeskus |
73. |
Liisa Kaasik |
Otepää Külade Ühendus |
74. |
Tiiu Umal |
MTÜ Arengu Helin |
75. |
Aire Jago |
Avinurme Külavanemate Koda |
76. |
Piret Normet |
SA Luunja Jõesadam |
77. |
Silva Kärner |
Järva-Jaani Tuletõrje Selts/ Muuseumide keskus |
78. |
Aivar Karus |
Luunja valla kogukonna teated grupi eestvedaja |
79. |
Sirli Rebane |
|
80. |
Aime Linke |
Taikse külavanem |
81. |
Katrin Antson |
Jõeküla küla |
82. |
Tõnu Kiviloo |
MTÜ PAIK |
83. |
Sandra Paulus |
SA Kodanikuühiskonna Sihtkapital |
84. |
Kärt Kuvvas-Mekk |
MTÜ Puka Kogukond |
85. |
Ülo Laanoja |
Võiküla selts |
86. |
Kaja Reinberg |
Koeru Haridus- ja Kultuuriselts |
87. |
Ülle Jääger |
Koeru HKS |
88. |
Reeli Jakobi |
|
89. |
Sirje Vällmann |
ETNA Eestimaal MTÜ |
90. |
Sigrid Saar |
Vao külaselts |
91. |
Aili Avi |
Türi kogukonnaselts |
92. |
Eha Metsallik |
Kädva külaselts |
93. |
Juta Sakkis |
Ervita külaselts |
94. |
Heldi Ruiso |
|
95. |
Tiina Lippant |
Käsukonna Kogukond |
96. |
Ele Enn |
|
97. |
Ene Tõnnison |
|
98. |
Jana Lei |
Lindmetsa küla. |
99. |
Egle Heinsar |
Taikse Külaselts MTÜ |
100. |
Reet Sai |
MTÜ Külaselts Pulverk |
101. |
Piia Kärssin |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
102. |
Eda Leesalu |
Vormsi Vallavalitsus |
103. |
Marie Käige |
Re Stuudio MTÜ |
104. |
Malle Siilak |
Hermani külaselts |
105. |
Keit Lipp |
MTÜ Virumaa Koostöökogu |
106. |
Ingrid Klein |
|
107. |
Kadri Kuusmik |
MTÜ Virumaa Koostöökogu |
108. |
Urve Soo |
Mustvee vald,Voore kogukonnakogu |
109. |
Jane Kool |
Väike-Marja Valla Rahvaspordiklubi |
110. |
Risto Lindeberg |
Lüganuse Vallavolikogu |
111. |
Ago Arro |
MTÜ Otepää Sport |
112. |
Liina Lipp |
MTÜ Purtse Külaselts |
113. |
Helena Paist |
|
114. |
Kristiina Adamson |
Suurupi Selts |
115. |
Jaanika Toome |
SA Viljandimaa Arenduskeskus |
116. |
Marko Veermets |
Harku Vallavalitsus |
117. |
Ain Lillepalu |
Vääna-Jõesuu Külaselts MTÜ |
118. |
Julija Artjušenkova |
Mustvee Vallavalitsus |
119. |
Mercedes Merimaa |
PLPK |
120. |
Kalli Suga |
|
121. |
Triin Kallas |
Eesti Leader Liit |
122. |
Andrus Saliste |
Lääne-Harju Kogukonnakomisjon |
123. |
Urmas Sarja |
MTÜ Lüübnitsa külaselts |
124. |
Virgo |
kodu |
125. |
Rain Jano |
Võhma Kultuuri- ja Spordiselts |
126. |
Kirsika Ilmjärv |
Koeru Keskkool, Koeru Kogukonna seltsinf |
127. |
Monika Rogenbaum |
Taheva Valla Külade Selts |
128. |
Aare Kasemets |
MeM strateegia- ja finantsosakond |
129. |
Monika Reinberg |
|
130. |
Tõnis Toom |
VIKO |
131. |
Signe Roos |
Tarbja Külaselts MTÜ |
132. |
Eva Kips |
|
133. |
Merike Kukk |
MTÜ Pilkuse külaselts |
134. |
Taimi Markson |
MTÜ Vaheka |
135. |
Anu Tooming |
MTÜ Adraku Külaselts |
136. |
Mari Pärn |
|
137. |
Epp Petrov |
MTÜ Torgu Kogukonnamaja |
138. |
Rauno Rahnel |
|
139. |
Reili Soppe |
MTÜ Viis Viimast Kalurit |
140. |
Elve Lepik |
Anseküla Põllumeeste Selts |
141. |
Kadri-Piibe Järve |
MTÜ Harku aleviku külaselts |
142. |
Merike Sumla |
MTÜ Vägari |
143. |
Laura Otsus |
MTÜ Oisu Kultuuri ja Arengu Selts |
144. |
Jan Trei |
Eesti Linnade ja Valdade Liit |
145. |
Kea Mäesepp |
Maaeluministeerium |
146. |
Elle Allik |
PAIK MTÜ |
147. |
Tuuli McGinley |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
148. |
Kerli Kanger |
Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
149. |
Agnes Kurvits |
Rapla Vallavalitsus |
150. |
Sille Kerner |
|
151. |
Annika Parm |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
152. |
Evelyn Härm |
Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus |
153. |
Kaja Leppik |
MTÜ Kootsi Külaselts |
154. |
Tiina Saar |
Asuküla Selts |
155. |
Dagmar Hoder |
Mittetulundusühing Tipu Looduskool |
156. |
Aime Kallandi |
Järva maanaiste ühendus MTÜ |
157. |
Liina Sulaoja |
Sürgavere küla selts |
158. |
Astrid Vaba |
|
159. |
Triin Jalast |
MTÜ Viru Küla Selts |
160. |
Reinar Tõruke |
Kose-Uuemõisa Arendamise Selts |
161. |
Ülle Urbanik |
Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
162. |
Annika Joks |
MTÜ Nelja Valla Kogu |
163. |
Siiri Tammeleht |
MTÜ Kose-Uuemõisa Arendamise Selts |
164. |
Tõnu Kibena |
Väljaotsa külavanem |
165. |
Tõnu Randaru |
Tääksi Villaveski MTÜ |
166. |
Terje Ilves |
MTÜ Avinurme Külavanemate Koda |
167. |
Tiiu Rüütle |
Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
168. |
Heli Kark |
MTÜ Seliküla Jalgsema Külaselts |
169. |
Virge Harzia |
Maaeluministeerium |
170. |
Jaak Vitsur |
MTÜ Arendusselts Koduaseme |
171. |
Meeli Kuul |
Anija vallavalitsus |
172. |
Timmo Sülla |
MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
173. |
Elsa Hundt |
Partnerid |
174. |
Kaja Karlson |
MTÜ Kodukant Läänemaa |
175. |
Veeve Kaasik |
Kultuuriselts Kevade |
176. |
Raili Uibopuu |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
177. |
Kaire Kaasik |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
178. |
Maido Nõlvak |
Rakvere Vallavalitsus |
179. |
Priit Pôldmäe |
Rae vald |
180. |
Liivi Harf |
MTÜ Partnerid |
181. |
Mario Luik |
Vainupea küla selts MTÜ |
182. |
Kristiina Tammets |
Tartumaa Arendusselts |
183. |
Silva Anspal |
Järva Arengu Partnerid |
184. |
Annely Ruusmann |
MTÜ Vääna Selts |
185. |
Ott Penek |
Kõrtsialuse Küla Selts |