Place: Webinar
Registreerunute nimekiri |
Viimati muudetud: 19.02.2021
1. | Mercedes Merimaa | Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
2. | Veronika Vaino | Catering Kene OÜ |
3. | Meeli Lindsaar | Eesti Põllumajandus-Kaubanduskoda |
4. | Anneli Poldra | Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
5. | Ülle Jukk | Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
6. | Margit Pärtel | Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
7. | Reigo Lehtla | ELVL |
8. | Kaie Sakala | Saarde Vallavalitsus |
9. | Kerli Lambing | Lääne-Harju Vallavalitsus |
10. | Katrin Luke | NORMAN RAVIMTAIMED OÜ |
11. | Dagmar Hoder | MTÜ Tipu Looduskool |
12. | Kristine Saar | AS Järvamaa Haigla |
13. | Triinu Arm | Alutaguse juust OÜ |
14. | Kaire Jakobson | Siidrimaja OÜ |
15. | Katrin Koppel | Saaremaa vallavalitsus |
16. | Kristel Kibin | Keskkonnaministeerium |
17. | Piret Lang | Muhu Vallavalitsus |
18. | Triin Palmipuu | |
19. | Jane Raamets | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool |
20. | Lüüli Junti | Tallinna Strateegiakeskus ringmajanduse osakond |
21. | Maris Matkur | Laugu külalistemaja |
22. | Maarja Mõtus | Riigikantselei Innotiim |
23. | Urve Soo | Mustvee vald,Voore kogukonnakogu |
24. | Kerli Laur | Saku Vallavalitsus |
25. | mailiis kaljula | Eesti Linnade ja Valdade Liit |
26. | Irina Ermel | MTÜ Sooveere, Ulila Keskus |
27. | Remi Treier | Haapsalu Linnavalitsus |
28. | Lauri Priimägi | Eesti vabaõhumuuseum |
29. | Kristi Lember | Maaeluministeerium |
30. | Janne Lepp | Haapsalu Linnavalitsus |
31. | Priit Haavamäe | OÜ Kagureis, Hotell Pesa |
32. | Epp hunt | Surfhunt.oü |
33. | Made Saadve | Keskkonnaministeerium |
34. | Ingrid Hermet | Nutriloop |
35. | Merle Saviauk | As Pepsico Eesti |
36. | Dagny Kungus | |
37. | Ants-Hannes Viira | Eesti Maaülikool |
38. | Tarko Vool | |
39. | Ahto Tilk | Maaeluministeerium |
40. | Katri Kall | Eesti Maaülikool |
41. | Maarja Treimann | Eesti Maaülikool |
42. | Anu Hellenurme | Anu Ait OÜ |
43. | Eesti Maaülikool | Estonian University of Life Science |
44. | Katrin Trumann | MTÜ Loona |
45. | Ethel Elbrecht | |
46. | Krista Nurk | |
47. | Mati Roasto | Eesti Maaülikool |
48. | Urmas Kruuse | Maaeluministeerium |
49. | Epp Saluveer | Scandagra Eesti AS |
50. | Erkki Karo | TalTech |
51. | Kersti Kahu | Polli aiandusuuringute keskus |
52. | Tiina Hiis | Maxima Eesti OÜ |
53. | Epp Songisepp | BioCc OÜ |
54. | Helgi Kristjan | Prowints OÜ |
55. | Liina Kanarbik | Tallinna Strateegiakeskus |
56. | Arno Kannike | Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
57. | Raili Mengel | MTÜ Eesti Maaturism |
58. | Katrin Papp | MTÜ Eesti Maaturism |
59. | Kadri Aljas | Hiiumaa Vallavalitsus |
60. | Kristiina Hindreks | Mooste Viinavabrik |
61. | Angelika Asper | Kloostrimetsa Fideikomiss UÜ / Korjuse-Vanapere talu |
62. | Tarmo Määltsemees | Loodussahver OÜ |
63. | Veeve Kaasik | Kasesalu Mahetalu |
64. | Maiu Lauring | |
65. | Sirle Tomson | |
66. | Ulvi Gilden | OÜ Lähtru-Loigu |
67. | Ave-Ly Toomvap | Eesti Maaülikool |
68. | Katrin Laikoja | Eesti Maaülikool |
69. | Piret Raudsepp | Eesti Maaülikool |
70. | Kristiina Õun | OÜ Karmelia |
71. | Katrin Kepp | Eesti Maaülikool |
72. | Karin Kiss | Eesti Maaülikool |
73. | Kaimo Kesküla | Alt-Lauri mahetalo |
74. | Kaja Karlson | MTÜ Kodukant Läänemaa |
75. | Anne Luik | EMÜ |
76. | Hedi Kaldmäe | Eesti Maaülikool |
77. | Kersti Liivorg | Keskkonnaministeerium |
78. | Johanna Liisa Järveläinen | Tallinna Ülikool |
79. | Tuuli Vreimann | OÜ Maves |
80. | Kaire Märtin | keskkonnaministeerium |
81. | Krista Tõnisson | Keskkonnaministeerium |
82. | Krista Kupits | keskkonnaministeerium |
83. | Vivia Aunapuu-Lents | Sotsiaalministeerium |
84. | Rain Kuldjärv | TFTAK |
85. | Maiu Kallas | Maiu Oü |
86. | Attiya | EMU |
87. | Aija Kosk | TalTech Tartu Kolledž |
88. | Marek Tepper | Eesti Maaülikool |
89. | Aiki Linroos | |
90. | Krista Kulderknup | Organic Estonia MTÜ |
91. | Kersti Aro | Eesti Maaülikool |
92. | Elen Peetsmann | Eesti Maaülikool |
93. | Mari Kala | Keskkonnaamet |
94. | Annika Jaanimägi | |
95. | Piet Boerefijn | Eesti Toidupank |
96. | Taavi Kiisk | Eesti Maaülikool |
97. | Katrin Sarapuu | Hiiumaa Arenduskeskus |
98. | Taavi Tikk | Estiko-Plastar AS |
99. | Tõnis Paara | Estiko Plastar As |
100. | Miko Merelaht | |
101. | Riina Trumm | Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
102. | Angela Koit | SA Hiiumaa Arenduskeskus |
103. | Sigrit Mäeots | Järvamaa kutsehariduskeskus |
104. | Sigrid Purgats | Tartu Toidupank |
105. | Kaja Orupõld | Eesti Maaülikool |
106. | Aleksander Ugur | Toiduakadeemia oü |
107. | Ly Johansen | Hiiu Gourmet OÜ |
108. | Meeli Teder | Raasiku Valla O.T.T. MTÜ |
109. | Kaidi Jakobson | |
110. | Liina kiviselg | |
111. | Evelyn Tõniste | Antsla Tarbijate Ühistu |
112. | Maarit Toompuu | Öun Drinks OÜ |
113. | Maarja Orusalu | Lahemaa looduskool |
114. | Annemari Kask | Tallinna Strateegiakeskus |
115. | Ülle Prommik | Tartu Linnavalitsus |
116. | Sirle Sõstra | Tartu LV |