1. |
Margit Merila |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu MTÜ |
2. |
Aino Viinapuu |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
3. |
Annika Parm |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
4. |
Silva Anspal |
Järva Arengu Partnerid |
5. |
Endla Mitt |
MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
6. |
Gerda Raig |
MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
7. |
Maarja Pikkmets |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
8. |
Tiina Ivask |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
9. |
Elsa Hundt |
Partnerid |
10. |
Kadri Kuusmik |
MTÜ Virumaa Koostöökogu |
11. |
Lii Roosa |
MTÜ Peipsi-Alutaguse Koostöökoda |
12. |
Kerli Kanger |
Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
13. |
Tiiu Rüütle |
Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
14. |
Tiina Ojamäe |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
15. |
Rita Triinu Peussa |
MTÜ Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
16. |
Reet Kokovkin |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
17. |
Maarja Raja |
Kirderanniku Koostöökogu |
18. |
Aili Keldo |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
19. |
Raili Uibopuu |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
20. |
Elle Allik |
PAIK MTÜ |
21. |
Andra Liibek |
Raplamaa Partnerluskogu MTÜ |
22. |
Heiki Vuntus |
Arenduskoda |
23. |
Margit Pärtel |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
24. |
Vahur Leemets |
Arenduskoda |
25. |
Tõnu Kiviloo |
MTÜ PAIK |
26. |
Riina Trumm |
Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
27. |
Ester Velliste |
Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
28. |
Ilmi Aksli |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu MTÜ |
29. |
Tuuli McGinley |
MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
30. |
Liivi Harf |
MTÜ Partnerid |
31. |
Piia Kärssin |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
32. |
Kristel Pikk |
MTÜ Partnerid |
33. |
Jako Jaagu |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
34. |
Jana Pärn |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda MTÜ |
35. |
Sille Noor |
Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
36. |
Kaire Kaasik |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
37. |
Anneli Põldra |
Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
38. |
Mari Kirss |
Maaeluministeerium |
39. |
Kea Mäesepp |
Maaeluministeerium |
40. |
Jane Nirgi |
MTÜ Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
41. |
Taavi Kurvits |
Maaeluministeerium |
42. |
Karl Õmblus |
Mtü Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
43. |
Merle Pussak |
Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
44. |
Terje Aus |
Saarte Koostöökogu |
45. |
Piret Ilves |
PRIA |
46. |
Marit Abel |
PRIA |
47. |
Tiina Mölder |
PRIA |
48. |
Esta Leppik |
PRIA |
49. |
Malle Mandel |
PRIA |
50. |
Aime Ilves |
PRIA |
51. |
Kristiina Tammets |
Tartumaa Arendusselts |
52. |
Britt Vahter |
Tartumaa Arendusselts |
53. |
Katrin Suursoo |
Arenduskoda |
54. |
Erik Lööper |
PMK |
55. |
Olavi Petron |
Maaeluministeerium |
56. |
Kadri Püü |
MTÜ Tartumaa Arendusselts |
57. |
Reve Lambur |
Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus |
58. |
Koidu Kuura |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
59. |
Sille Pudel |
MTÜ Järva Arengu Partnerid |
60. |
Annika Joks |
MTÜ Nelja Valla Kogu |
61. |
Mercedes Merimaa |
MTÜ Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
62. |
Liis Moor |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
63. |
Ülle Märss |
PRIA |
64. |
Kadri Trei |
PRIA |
65. |
Kersti Vill-Sulp |
PRIA |
66. |
Koit Kelder |
Saarte Koostöökogu MTÜ |
67. |
Kalmer Puusepp |
Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
68. |
Rafael Milerman |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu_Eesti Leader Liit |
69. |
Eliko Kõiv |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
70. |
Triin Kallas |
Eesti Leader Liit |