1. |
Mari Kirss |
Maaeluministeerium |
2. |
Allar Korjas |
Maaeluministeerium |
3. |
Aare Kasemets |
MeM strateegia- ja finantsosakond |
4. |
Annika Oras |
SA Kalevipoja Koda |
5. |
Eve Külmallik |
MEM |
6. |
Anne Veiram |
Jõgevamaa Puuetega Inimeste Koda |
7. |
Raili Uibopuu |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
8. |
Tuuli McGinley |
MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
9. |
Ülle Urbanik |
Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
10. |
Helen Laidma |
MTÜ Antsla Tehnikaspordiklubi |
11. |
Priit Lulla |
Mäe talu PL OÜ |
12. |
Timmo Sülla |
MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
13. |
Viivika Orula |
Mtü Soolu külaselts |
14. |
Maarja Pikkmets |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
15. |
Aiki Linroos |
|
16. |
Egle Tammeleht |
|
17. |
Ülle Prommik |
Tartu Linnavalitsus |
18. |
Krista Tõnisson |
Keskkonnaministeerium |
19. |
Irina Ermel |
MTÜ Sooveere/Ulila Keskus |
20. |
Tuuli Klementa |
Järva Arengu Partnerid |
21. |
Arno Kannike |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
22. |
Liina Lipp |
Mtü Purtse Külaselts |
23. |
Margit Pärtel |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
24. |
Urve Soo |
Mustvee vald,Voore kogukonnakogu |
25. |
Katre Mölder |
Avinurme kultuurikeskus, Avinurme Kogukonnakogu, Avinurme Külavanemate Kogu |
26. |
Egge Kulbok-Lattik |
Eesti kultuuri koda |
27. |
Tiina Saar |
Asuküla Selts |
28. |
MIhkel Tammeleht |
|
29. |
Epp Hunt |
Surfhunt.oü |
30. |
Annika Jaanimägi |
|
31. |
Toomas Tammik |
Järva Vallavalitsus |
32. |
Kristina Gudinas |
MTÜ Taikse Külaselts |
33. |
Teele Kukk |
|
34. |
Riina Trumm |
Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
35. |
Signe Müür |
Toila Vallavalitsus |
36. |
Taavi Kurvits |
Maaeluministeerium |
37. |
Iiris Saluri |
Maaeluministeerium |
38. |
Mailiis Kaljula |
Eesti Linnade ja Valdade Liit |
39. |
Andres Rõigas |
TÜ Viljandi Kultuuriakadeemia |
40. |
Aare Ets |
Raasiku vallavalitsus |
41. |
Ülo Laanoja |
|
42. |
Urmas Kase |
Rahandusministeerium |
43. |
Jaak Vitsur |
MTÜ Arendusselts Koduaseme |
44. |
Siiri Tammiste |
|
45. |
Marta Kondas |
Kodukant Järvamaa MTÜ |
46. |
Ulvi Oper |
Setomaa Vallavalitsus |
47. |
Rafael Milerman |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu/ Eesti Leader Liit |
48. |
Veeve Kaasik |
Kultuuriselts Kevade |
49. |
Helgi Kristjan |
Prowints OÜ |
50. |
Aili Avi |
Türi kogukonnaselts |
51. |
Rain Jano |
Võhma Kultuuri- ja Spordiselts |
52. |
Kulno Kesküla |
Kerakond |
53. |
Jane Saarniit |
SA Eesti Maaelumuuseumid |
54. |
Marje Viigipuu |
MTÜ Piirsalu Küla Selts |
55. |
Veronika Vaino |
Catering Kene OÜ |
56. |
Rein Truu |
Tutku talu |
57. |
Jako Jaagu |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
58. |
Raili Nugin |
Tallinna Ülikool |
59. |
Kaie Kranich |
Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool TMI |
60. |
Elle Allik |
PAIK MTÜ |
61. |
Anne Ummalas |
Raplamaa Perenaiste Selts "Pauliine" |
62. |
Margot Saar |
|
63. |
Ester Valdvee |
Järva vallavolikogu |
64. |
Vivia Aunapuu-Lents |
Sotsiaalministeerium |
65. |
Virge Harzia |
Maaeluministeerium |
66. |
Kaire Kaasik |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
67. |
Triin Kallas |
Eesti Leader Liit |
68. |
Mari-Liis Rego |
|
69. |
Kea Mäesepp |
Maaeluministeerium |
70. |
Arvo Käärd |
Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet |
71. |
Reigo Lehtla |
ELVL |