Place: on-line Youtube
Registreerunute nimekiri |
Viimati muudetud: 18.03.2021
1. | Jürgen Vahtra | AB Artes Terrae |
2. | Karl Kirt | MTÜ Tõrva Noorte Liit |
3. | Mari Kirss | Maaeluministeerium |
4. | Allar Korjas | Maaeluministeerium |
5. | Aare Kasemets | MeM strateegia- ja finantsosakond |
6. | Annika Oras | SA Kalevipoja Koda |
7. | Kerli Kanger | Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
8. | Eve Külmallik | MEM |
9. | Raili Uibopuu | Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
10. | Tuuli McGinley | MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
11. | Helen Laidma | MTÜ Antsla Tehnikaspordiklubi |
12. | Timmo Sülla | MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
13. | Maarja Pikkmets | Kodukant Läänemaa |
14. | Annika Auväärt | Muhu Vallavalitsus |
15. | Aiki Linroos | |
16. | Liia Lust | Jõgevamaa Kodukandi Ühendus |
17. | Krista Tõnisson | Keskkonnaministeerium |
18. | Marika Muru | Valga Vallavalitsus |
19. | Irina Ermel | MTÜ Sooveere/Ulila Keskus |
20. | Arno Kannike | Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
21. | Urve Soo | Mustvee vald,Voore kogukonnakogu |
22. | Katre Mölder | Avinurme kultuurikeskus, Avinurme Kogukonnakogu, Avinurme Külavanemate Kogu |
23. | Sirli | |
24. | Epp Hunt | Surfhunt.oü |
25. | Annika Jaanimägi | |
26. | Toomas Tammik | Järva Vallavalitsus |
27. | Riina Trumm | Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
28. | Signe Müür | Toila Vallavalitsus |
29. | Taavi Kurvits | Maaeluministeerium |
30. | Iiris Saluri | Maaeluministeerium |
31. | Terje Aus | Saarte Koostöökogu |
32. | Aare Ets | Raasiku vallavalitsus |
33. | Ülo Laanoja | |
34. | Ulvi Oper | Setomaa Vallavalitsus |
35. | Rafael Milerman | Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu_Eesti Leader Liit |
36. | Veeve Kaasik | Kultuuriselts Kevade |
37. | Aili Avi | Türi kogukonnaselts |
38. | Kulno Kesküla | Innovest |
39. | Rain Jano | Võhma Kultuuri- ja Spordiselts |
40. | Veronika Vaino | Catering Kene OÜ |
41. | Raili Nugin | Tallinna Ülikool |
42. | Rita Triinu Peussa | Raplamaa Partnerluskogu MTÜ |
43. | Marje Viigipuu | MTÜ Piirsalu Küla Selts |
44. | Karel Tölp | Häädemeeste Vallavalitsus |
45. | Valter Parve | TÜ Pärnu Kolledž |
46. | Jane Saarniit | SA Eesti Maaelumuuseumid |
47. | Endel Kask | Pritsu talu |
48. | Merike Kukk | Pilkuse külamaja |
49. | Gelis Pihelgas | Eestimaa Talupidajate Keskliit |
50. | Monika Mustimets | |
51. | Anneli Kana | MTÜ Eesti Maaturism |
52. | Tiina Lippant | Mtü Käsukonna Kogukond |
53. | Reet Sai | MTÜ Külaselts Pulverk |
54. | Ülle Jukk | Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
55. | Kristi Terep | Meemmeistrid OÜ |
56. | Aarne Toomsalu | Estonian Inventors Association |
57. | Jana Pärn | Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda MTÜ |
58. | Ester Valdvee | Järva vallavolikogu |
59. | Pille Zimmer | Valga Vallavalitsus |
60. | Marve Millend | SA JAEK |
61. | Sille Pudel | MTÜ Järva Arengu Partnerid |
62. | Ester Velliste | Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |