Place: on-line
Registreerunute nimekiri |
Viimati muudetud: 25.01.2022
1. | Rita Triinu Peussa | Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
2. | Maarja Raja | Kirderanniku Koostöökogu |
3. | Jana Pärn | Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
4. | Annika Parm | Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
5. | Ülle Urbanik | Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
6. | Rafael Milerman | Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
7. | Riina Trumm | Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
8. | Reet Kokovkin | Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
9. | Kaire Kaasik | Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
10. | Verno Soosalu | Hiidlaste Koostöökogu MTÜ |
11. | Kadri Kuusmik | Virumaa Koostöökogu |
12. | Heiki Vuntus | Arenduskoda |
13. | Elle Allik | PAIK MTÜ |
14. | Ester Velliste | Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
15. | Jane Nirgi | Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
16. | Raili Uibopuu | Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
17. | Merimaa Mercedes | Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
18. | Maarja Pikkmets | Kodukant Läänemaa |
19. | Sille Pudel | Järva Arengu Partnerid MTÜ |
20. | Gerda Raig | Piiriveere Liider |
21. | Margit Merila | Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
22. | Tiiu Rüütle | Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
23. | Ingvar Saare | Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
24. | Alo Tomson | Pärnu Linnavalitsus |
25. | Triin Kallas | Eesti Leader Liit |
26. | Andra Liibek | Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
27. | Merle Erm | Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
28. | Tiina Ivask | Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
29. | Aili Keldo | Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
30. | Karl Õmblus | Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
31. | Kaisa Timmi | Tartumaa Arendusselts |
32. | Kadri Püü | Tartumaa Arendusselts |
33. | Liivi Harf | Partnerid |
34. | Koidu Kuura | Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
35. | Annika Jõks | Nelja Valla Kogu |
36. | Karmen Ibus | Põllumajandusuuringute keskus |
37. | Anett Hallap | Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
38. | Taavi Kurvits | Maaeluministeerium |
39. | Elsa Hundt | Partnerid |
40. | Kerli Kanger | Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
41. | Annika Suu | Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus |
42. | Timmo Sülla | Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
43. | Ilmi Aksli | Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
44. | Christiana-Gabriela Kristal | Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus |
45. | Kristel Pikk | Partnerid |
46. | Aino Viinapuu | Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
47. | Silva Anspal | Järva Arengu Partnerid |
48. | Liis Moor | Kodukant Läänemaa |
49. | Meeri Maastik | Maaeluvõrgustik |
50. | Tõnu Kiviloo | PAIK MTÜ |
51. | Kristiina Tammets | Tartumaa Arendusselts |
52. | Linda Suurmets | Tartumaa Arendusselts |
53. | Konstantin Mihhejev | PMK |
54. | Sille Noor | Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
55. | Terje Aus | Saarte Koostöökogu |
56. | Margit Pärtel | Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
57. | Signe Valdmann | Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
58. | Karme Petrutis | Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus |
59. | Maarja Männiste | Maaeluministeerium |
60. | Malle Mandel | PRIA |
61. | Aime Ilves | PRIA |
62. | Kersti Vill-Sulp | PRIA |
63. | Kersti Vill-Sulp | PRIA |
64. | Tiina Mölder | PRIA |
65. | Piret Ilves | PRIA |
66. | Anneli Põldra | Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
67. | Merle Mäesalu | Kodukant Läänemaa |