1. |
Liisa Asso |
Maaeluministeerium |
2. |
Raili Uibopuu |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
3. |
Tiina Raudla |
MTÜ Arenduskoda |
4. |
Anu Horn |
Virumaa Koostöökogu MTÜ |
5. |
Timmo Sülla |
MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
6. |
Kadri Kuusmik |
MTÜ Virumaa Koostöökogu |
7. |
Marianne Adson |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
8. |
Kai Kalmann |
Maaeluministeerium |
9. |
Tõnu Kiviloo |
MTÜ PAIK |
10. |
Rafael Milerman |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
11. |
Peeter Liedemann |
MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
12. |
Kaire Kaasik |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
13. |
Margit Merila |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
14. |
Elsa Hundt |
MTÜ Partnerid |
15. |
Koidu Kuura |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
16. |
Riina Trumm |
Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
17. |
Siim Piirak |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
18. |
Rita Triinu Peussa |
Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
19. |
Andra Liibek |
Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
20. |
Jane Kipper |
MTÜ Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
21. |
Margit Pärtel |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
22. |
Meelis Kasemaa |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
23. |
Lii Roosa |
Peipsi-Alutaguse Koostookoda |
24. |
Helen Allika |
Peipsi-Alutaguse Koostöökoda |
25. |
Vivia Aunapuu-Lents |
Sotsiaalministeerium |
26. |
Merle Erm |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
27. |
Gerda Raig |
MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
28. |
Tiiu Sommer |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
29. |
Jane Kalajärv |
Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
30. |
Annika Parm |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
31. |
Heiki Vuntus |
MTÜ Arenduskoda |
32. |
Sille Pudel |
Järva Arengu Partnerid MTÜ |
33. |
Ester Velliste |
Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
34. |
Annika Jõks |
Nelja Valla Kogu |
35. |
Signe Valdmann |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
36. |
Kristel Pikk |
MTÜ Partnerid |
37. |
Arlin Ratiste |
|
38. |
Tiiu Rüütle |
Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
39. |
Sille Noor |
MTÜ Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
40. |
Reet Maiste |
Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
41. |
Silva Anspal |
Järva Arengu Partnerid |
42. |
Anneli Põldra |
Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
43. |
Meeri Maastik |
Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus |
44. |
Tiina Ivask |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
45. |
Aili Keldo |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
46. |
Mati Kikkas |
PRIA |
47. |
Ülle Märss |
PRIA |
48. |
Liivi Harf |
MTÜ Partnerid |
49. |
Jana Pärn |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda MTÜ |
50. |
Eve Riga |
Nelja Valla Kogu MTÜ |
51. |
Katrin Suursoo |
Arenduskoda |
52. |
Hanna Saar |
Saarte Koostöökogu MTÜ |
53. |
Jaan Urb |
OÜ Cumulus Consulting |
54. |
Aino Viinapuu |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
55. |
Liia Lust |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
56. |
Endla Mitt |
MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
57. |
Triin Kallas |
Eesti Leader Liit |
58. |
Riin Luus |
Kirderanniku Koostöökogu MTÜ |
59. |
Merle Pussak |
Ida-Harju Koostöökoda MTÜ |
60. |
Elle Allik |
PAIK MTÜ |
61. |
Marje Suharov |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
62. |
Kalev Kaljuste |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
63. |
Karl Õmblus |
Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
64. |
Kaisa Timmi |
TAS |
65. |
Sille Talvet-Unt |
Gravitas Consult |
66. |
Merje Rahn |
Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus |
67. |
Triin Lepik |
TAS |
68. |
Liis Moor |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
69. |
Kaupo Välba |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
70. |
Kai Kulbok |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
71. |
Merle Mäesalu |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
72. |
Monika Evartov |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
73. |
Koit Kelder |
Saarte Koostöökogu |
74. |
Anett Hallap |
Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |