1. |
Agu Laius |
MTÜ Kuldne Liiga |
2. |
Taavi Liivandi |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu MTÜ |
3. |
Katrin Pärn-Reiser |
PRIA |
4. |
Mirjam Kodi |
Harno |
5. |
Leana Liivson |
KÜSK |
6. |
Rene Mitt |
VISITHARKU MTÜ |
7. |
Marika Muru |
Valga Vallavalitsus |
8. |
Eva Kalu |
Kaagjärve raamatukogu |
9. |
Mailiis Kaljula |
Eesti Linnade ja Valdade Liit |
10. |
Ene Kaas |
Lüllemäe Rahvaõpistu |
11. |
Anu Aljaste |
|
12. |
Külli Vollmer |
HEAK |
13. |
Kristel Pruks |
|
14. |
Evelyn Sepp |
SA Jõgevamaa Arendus- ja Ettevõtluskeskus |
15. |
Aime Ilves |
PRIA |
16. |
Janika Jurs |
Lüllemäe raamatukogu |
17. |
Urve Soo |
Mustvee vald, Voore |
18. |
Kulno Kesküla |
Virtsu Arenguselts |
19. |
Veiko Tugedam |
Ristiküla Külaselts MTÜ |
20. |
Eve Soopa |
Sürgavere Küla Selts |
21. |
Kaie Toobal |
Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus |
22. |
Anu Zinovjev |
Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
23. |
Andra Liibek |
Raplamaa Partnerluskogu Mittetulundusühing |
24. |
Karel Tölp |
Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus |
25. |
Ene Lellep |
Väärkate ülikool Põlvas |
26. |
Anna Nilisk |
Voose Külaselts MTÜ |
27. |
Eve Tamm-Hinno |
MTÜ Linnamäe Arenguselts |
28. |
Elle Leis |
Pilistvere hooldekodu |
29. |
Kristina Gudinas |
Väärikate ülikool Järvamaal |
30. |
Janne Kallakmaa |
Anija Vallavalitsus |
31. |
Lea Pung |
Valguta külaselts |
32. |
Karoliina Roomets |
Saaremaa Vallavalitsus |
33. |
Reet Sai |
MTÜ Külaselts Pulverk |
34. |
Helbe Saksakulm |
Saaremaa Vallavalitsus |
35. |
Koidu Allvee |
Saaremaa Vallavalitsus |
36. |
Külli Pann |
Eesti Külaliikumine Kodukant |
37. |
Silva Anspal |
EMENTORE OÜ |
38. |
Kaidi Kornak |
|
39. |
Ande Lehtmets |
Saimre Talu |
40. |
Külli Kangur |
Estonian University of Life Sciences |
41. |
Riina Trumm |
Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
42. |
Jana Pärn |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda MTÜ |
43. |
Andres Rõigas |
TÜ Viljandi Kultuuriakadeemia |
44. |
ENN SARV |
MTÜ Tuhalaane |
45. |
Ene Sarapuu |
Vormsi |
46. |
Kaija Kängsepp |
|
47. |
Merli Sild |
Merli Sild |
48. |
Arno Kannike |
Jõelähtme Vallavolikogu |
49. |
Annika Veidenberg |
MTÜ Tuhalaane |
50. |
Tatjana Zamorskaja |
SA Ida-Viru Ettevõtluskeskus |
51. |
Rain Jano |
Võhma Kultuuri-ja Spordiselts |
52. |
Nadežda Morozova |
SA Ida-Viru Ettevõtluskeskus |
53. |
Krista Kulderknup |
Organic Estonia |
54. |
Jaune Riim |
Valtu Külaselts MTÜ |
55. |
Piret Kaur |
Mustvee Vallavalitsus |
56. |
Hiile Hiie |
MTÜ Porkuni |
57. |
Tiiu Rüütle |
Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
58. |
Solveig Edasi |
Lääne-Nigula Vallavalitsus |
59. |
Reet Sai |
MTÜ Külaselts Pulverk |
60. |
Merike Rattiste |
|
61. |
Agnes Kurvits |
Kaiu |
62. |
Keidy-Liisa Küttim |
|
63. |
Eda Kesküla |
|
64. |
Maire Vilbas |
Haapsalu Linnavalitsus |
65. |
Annika Armipaik-Nukki |
|
66. |
Margery Roosimaa |
Setomaa Vallavalitsus |
67. |
Lemmi Oro |
Rahandusministeerium |
68. |
Kadi Paaliste |
|
69. |
Kristi Vals |
SA Võrumaa Arenduskeskus |
70. |
Ülle Kiviste |
Rapla valla volikogu |
71. |
Eevi Paasmäe |
|
72. |
MAIE ARBA |
MTÜ Kodupaik Metsküla |
73. |
Maidu Tafenau |
Eesti Genealoogia Selts |
74. |
Gertu Viiask |
Paistu rahvamaja |
75. |
Karme Petrutis |
METK |
76. |
Marianne Adson |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
77. |
Leina Kreek |
MTÜ Käsitöökoda Kuldne Õlg |
78. |
Piia Eller |
|
79. |
Meeri Maastik |
METK maaeluvõrgustik |
80. |
Krista Pedak |
Avinurme Külavanemate Koda |
81. |
Milja Heljula |
MTÜ Võrumaa Südamesõprade Selts |
82. |
Kaja Rootare |
Haapsalu Linnavalitsus |
83. |
Katrin Õunpuu |
|
84. |
Kalev Kaljuste |
MTÜ ROHELISE JÕEMAA KOOSTÖÖKOGU |
85. |
Rünno Lass |
AS Koeru Hooldekeskus |
86. |
Pille Tutt |
Sadala Külade Selts |
87. |
Ainika Zirk |
|
88. |
Liana Andruško |
|
89. |
K Kivi |
Halliku arendus UÜ |
90. |
Vivia Aunapuu-Lents |
Sotsiaalministeerium |
91. |
Katre Mölder |
Avinurme kultuurikeskus |
92. |
Tiina Ivask |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
93. |
Aili Keldo |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
94. |
Pille Lumi |
Sotsiaalministeerium |
95. |
Kerli Kanger |
Võrumaa Partnerlusskogu |
96. |
Tiiu Sommer |
MTÜ Maitsete Koda (Lindi käsitööait) |
97. |
Piret Pitk |
MTÜ Emmaste Kooli Selts |
98. |
Katri-Liis Lepik |
Tallinna Ülikool |