1. |
Kadri Kuusmik |
MTÜ Virumaa Koostöökogu |
2. |
Ott Penek |
MTÜ Virumaa Koostöökogu |
3. |
Rafael Milerman |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
4. |
Tiina Sergo |
MTÜ Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
5. |
Ivar Ansper |
MTÜ Saarte Koostöökogu |
6. |
Piret Leskova |
Eesti Leader Liit |
7. |
Sille Noor |
MTÜ Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
8. |
Mari-Liis Vanaisak |
MTÜ Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
9. |
Maarika Õmblus |
MTÜ Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
10. |
Koidu Kuura |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
11. |
Margit Merila |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu MTÜ |
12. |
Karl Õmblus |
Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
13. |
Ãœlle Marits |
MTÜ Kirderanniku Koostöökogu |
14. |
Reet Kokovkin |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
15. |
Kaidi-Mari Liping |
Piiriveere Liider MTÜ |
16. |
Aivar Aruja |
MTÜ Partnerid |
17. |
Elsa Hundt |
MTÜ Partrnerid |
18. |
Kristel Pikk |
MTÜ Partnerid |
19. |
Mercedes Merimaa |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
20. |
Aivar Niinemägi |
Mittetulundusühing PAIK |
21. |
Annika Jõks |
Lääne-Harju Koosöökogu |
22. |
Elle Allik |
Mittetulundusühing PAIK |
23. |
Silva Anspal |
MTÜ Järva Arengu Partnerid |
24. |
Taivi Kaljura |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
25. |
Heiki Vuntus |
Arenduskoda |
26. |
Tiiu Rüütle |
Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
27. |
Kristiina Timmo |
Tartumaa Arendusselts |
28. |
Ilmi Aksli |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
29. |
Anneli Roosalu |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
30. |
Ene Sarapuu |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
31. |
Triin Lääne |
Tartumaa Arendusselts |
32. |
Viivika Kooser |
MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
33. |
Larissa Mandel |
MTÜ Kodukant Läänemaa |
34. |
Jana Pärn |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
35. |
Aive Tamm |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
36. |
Jaak Vitsur |
Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
37. |
Iris Haiba |
Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
38. |
Anne Kalf |
Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
39. |
Terje Aus |
MTÜ Saarte Koostöökogu |
40. |
Lea Lai |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
41. |
Raili Uibopuu |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
42. |
Liina Paumere |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
43. |
Sille Erala |
MTÜ Järva Arengu Partnerid |
44. |
Helle Lootsmann |
Arenduskoda |
45. |
Margit Pärtel |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
46. |
Aavo Mägi |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
47. |
Marek Treufeldt |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
48. |
Malle Mandel |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
49. |
Viljar Värk |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
50. |
Liisi Veske |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
51. |
Käroliin Jääger |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
52. |
Marit Abel |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
53. |
Külli Starke |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
54. |
Matti Lüsi |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
55. |
Ester Velliste |
MTÜ Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
56. |
Tiina Vilu |
MTÜ Arenduskoda |
57. |
Signe Zupsmann |
Piiriveere Liider MTÜ |
58. |
Anneli Kivisaar |
MTÜ Arenduskoda |
59. |
Anu Altmets |
Nelja Valla Kogu |
60. |
Aiki Schneider |
PRIA |
61. |
Tiina Mölder |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
62. |
Ave Bremse |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
63. |
Marjaliis Kivisaar |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
64. |
Sille Rähn |
Maaeluministeerium |
65. |
Tanel Tang |
Maaeluministeerium |
66. |
Anneli Saaroja |
PRIA |
67. |
Tiina Ivask |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
68. |
Aili Keldo |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
69. |
Kristine Hindriks |
Maaeluministeerium |
70. |
Marje Ääremaa |
PRIA LEADER toetuste büroo |
71. |
Krista Kõiv |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
72. |
Elari Saar |
PRIA Harjumaa-Hiiumaa-Läänemaa büroo |
73. |
Anneli Kimmel |
Maaeluministeerium |
74. |
Kätlin Venderström |
PRIA Viljandimaa-Valgamaa büroo |
75. |
Tiiu Helimets |
PRIA Viljandimaa-Valgamaa büroo |
76. |
Annika Parm |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
77. |
Merle Adams |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
78. |
Ester Valdvee |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
79. |
Anneli Ott |
MTÜ Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
80. |
Lii Roosa |
Peipsi-Alutaguse Koostöökoda |
81. |
Kadri Püü |
Tartumaa Arendusselts |
82. |
Erik Lööper |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
83. |
Margus Paalo |
MTÜ Kirderanniku Koostöökogu |
84. |
Sulvi Munk |
Saarte Koostöökogu MTÜ |
85. |
Arno Kannike |
Nelja Valla Kogu |